JOHN AROMAS
Kumkumadi Oil

Kumkumadi Oil

Send Inquiry
Reckoned for excellent demulcent, anti-aging and antioxidant properties, this Kumkumadi Oil is useful for the formulation of cosmetic lotions, creams and other items. The purpose of using this oil is to make skin radiant, beautiful and to lighten scar marks. This oil is mostly used to treat pimples, acne, wrinkles, blemishes as well as to reduce inflammation in pores of the skin. It is processed hygienically using herbal ingredients to ensure high efficacy without any skid of side effects. After processing, the offered Kumkumadi Oil is stored and packed in bottles to retain high purity level and better shelf life.